logo3.gif
LA FUNDACIÓN arrow Actividades arrow Premios arrow Jurado Calificador arrow No categorised 

Jurado Calificador

 XXXI-2015
Miguel Ángel Arcas
Clara Obligado
Carmen Amoraga

 XXVIII - 2014
 Susana Fortes
Carlos Marzal
Andrés Pérez Domínguez

XXVII - 2013
Emilio Calderón
Eugenia Rico
Mª Ángeles Chavarría

XXVI - 2012
Gustavo Martín Garzo
María García-Lliberós
Eloy Moreno 

XXV - 2011
Nativel Preciado
Jorge Martínez Reverte
Andrés Trapiello   

XXIV - 2010
Marina Mayoral
Vicent Andreu
Manuel Longares
Rosa Montero 
Isaac Rosa

XXIII  -  2009
Raúl Guerra Garrido
Jesús Huguet
Elena Aub Barjau
Ángel Calpe
Miguel Ángel Mulet

XXII  -  2008
José Monleón
Manuel García
Susana Benet
Vicente Muñoz Puelles
Raúl Guerra
Manuel Ramírez

XXI -  2007 
Vicente Ramón Calatayud
Alfons Cervera
Pascual Alapont
Ana María Moix
Juan Cobos Wilkins
Manuel Ramírez

XX  -  2006 
Rafael Chirbes
César Gavela
Eduardo Quiles
Alicia Palazón
Manuel Ramírez

XIX -  2005
Marcos Giralt
Agustín Cerezales
Nicolás Casiego
Vicente Gallego Barrado
Andrés Ibáñez
Manuel Ramírez

XVIII - 2004
Eduardo Alonso
Espiro Freire
Fernando Marías
Benjamín Prado Rodríguez
Manuel Ramírez
Marta Rivera de la Cruz

XVII - 2003
Rosa Regás
Felipe Benítez Reyes
Luis Sepúlveda
Javier Goñi Imizcoiz
Manuel Ramírez

XVI - 2002
Elena Poniatowska
Juan Pedro Aparicio
Enriqueta Antolín
Ramiro Cristóbal
Manuel Ramírez

XV - 2001 
Elvira Lindo
Jaime Millás
José Luis Borau
José Mª Merino
José Ramón Martín Largo
Ignacio Solares
Manuel Ramírez

XIV - 2000 
Josefina Aldecoa
Lourdes Ortiz
Nora Glickman
Eugenia  Meyer
Manuel Ramírez

XIII - 1999
Juan Madrid
Javier Maqua
Jesús Ferrero
Sara Rosenberg
Miguel Bayón
Manuel Ramírez

XII  - 1998
Juan Madrid
Sara Rosenberg
José Ángel Ezcurra
Fernando Lalana
Manuel Ramírez
Meliano Peraile

XI - 1997
Esther Tusquets
Agustín Cerezales
Félix Romeo
Joan de Sagarra
José Ángel Mañas

X - 1996 
Juan Cruz Ruiz
Mª José Obiol Montañana
Clara Sánchez Muñoz
Miguel González Sanchís

IX - 1995 
Enriqueta Antolín
Pedro Zarraluki Rubio
Juan Madrid Muñoz
Javier Maqua Lara
Fernando G. Delgado

VIII - 1994
Augusto Roa Bastos
José Mª  de Quinto
Paloma Díaz Mas
Vicente Molina Foix
Federico Álvarez Aub
Ramón Buenaventura Sánchez – Paños

VII - 1993
María Luisa Aub
María Beneyto
Mario Benedetti Farrugia
Javier Goñi Imizcoiz
Jaime Salinas Bonmatí

VI - 1992 
Bernardo Giner de los Ríos
José A. Gabriel y Galán
Ramón Gabarrós Cardona
Manuel Tuñón de Lara

V - 1991
Juan A. Usero Moreno
Rafael Coloma Ruiz
Manuel Sender Gil
Antonio Rabinad Muniesa
Joaquín Carbonell Martí

IV - 1990
Juan A. Usero Moreno
Jesús Torbado Carro
José Mari Montañana
Antonio Rabinad Muniesa
Joaquín Carbonell Martí

III - 1989
Juan A. Usero Moreno
Carlos Barral
Carmen Riera
Cristina Peri Rossi
José Mari Montañana

II - 1988 
José L. Aguirre Sirera
Rosa Mª Vilarroig
Mª Ángeles Arazo Ballester
Rodolf Sirera Turó
José Mª Merino

I - 1987
Pedro J. de la Peña
Evangelina Rodríguez Cuadros
César Simón Gordo
Rodolf Sirera Turó
José Suay Navarrete
Miguel González Sanchís

 

Funcación Max Aub, 2017   Aviso legal