Premio Internacional de cuentos Max Aub

Jurado calificador

I - 1987

Pedro J. de la Peña
Evangelina Rodríguez Cuadros
César Simón Gordo
Rodolf Sirera Turó
José Suay Navarrete
Miguel González Sanchís

II - 1988

José L. Aguirre Sirera
Rosa Mª Vilarroig
Mª Ángeles Arazo Ballester
Rodolf Sirera Turó
José Mª Merino

III - 1989

Juan A. Usero Moreno
Carlos Barral
Carmen Riera
Cristina Peri Rossi
José Mari Montañana

IV - 1990

Juan A. Usero Moreno
Jesús Torbado Carro
José Mari Montañana
Antonio Rabinad Muniesa
Joaquín Carbonell Martí

V - 1991

Juan A. Usero Moreno
Rafael Coloma Ruiz
Manuel Sender Gil
Antonio Rabinad Muniesa
Joaquín Carbonell Martí

VI - 1992

Bernardo Giner de los Ríos
José A. Gabriel y Galán
Ramón Gabarrós Cardona
Manuel Tuñón de Lara

VII - 1993

María Luisa Aub
María Beneyto
Mario Benedetti Farrugia
Javier Goñi Imizcoiz
Jaime Salinas Bonmatí

VIII - 1994

Augusto Roa Bastos
José Mª de Quinto
Paloma Díaz Mas
Vicente Molina Foix
Federico Álvarez Aub
Ramón Buenaventura Sánchez – Paños

IX - 1995

Enriqueta Antolín
Pedro Zarraluki Rubio
Juan Madrid Muñoz
Javier Maqua Lara
Fernando G. Delgado

X - 1996

Juan Cruz Ruiz
Mª José Obiol Montañana
Clara Sánchez Muñoz
Miguel González Sanchís

XI - 1997

Esther Tusquets
Agustín Cerezales
Félix Romeo
Joan de Sagarra
José Ángel Mañas

XII - 1998

Juan Madrid
Sara Rosenberg
José Ángel Ezcurra
Fernando Lalana
Manuel Ramírez
Meliano Peraile

XIII - 1999

Juan Madrid
Javier Maqua
Jesús Ferrero
Sara Rosenberg
Miguel Bayón
Manuel Ramírez

XIV - 2000

Josefina Aldecoa
Lourdes Ortiz
Nora Glickman
Eugenia Meyer
Manuel Ramírez

XV - 2001

Elvira Lindo
Jaime Millás
José Luis Borau
José Mª Merino
José Ramón Martín Largo
Ignacio Solares
Manuel Ramírez

XVI - 2002

Elena Poniatowska
Juan Pedro Aparicio
Enriqueta Antolín
Ramiro Cristóbal
Manuel Ramírez

XVII - 2003

Rosa Regás
Felipe Benítez Reyes
Luis Sepúlveda
Javier Goñi Imizcoiz
Manuel Ramírez

XVIII - 2004

Eduardo Alonso
Espiro Freire
Fernando Marías
Benjamín Prado Rodríguez
Manuel Ramírez
Marta Rivera de la Cruz

XIX - 2005

Marcos Giralt
Agustín Cerezales
Nicolás Casiego
Vicente Gallego Barrado
Andrés Ibáñez
Manuel Ramírez

XX - 2006

Rafael Chirbes
César Gavela
Eduardo Quiles
Alicia Palazón
Manuel Ramírez

XXI - 2007

Vicente Ramón Calatayud
Alfons Cervera
Pascual Alapont
Ana María Moix
Juan Cobos Wilkins
Manuel Ramírez

XXII - 2008

José Monleón
Manuel García
Susana Benet
Vicente Muñoz Puelles
Raúl Guerra
Manuel Ramírez

XXIII - 2009

Raúl Guerra Garrido
Jesús Huguet
Elena Aub Barjau
Ángel Calpe
Miguel Ángel Mulet

XXIV - 2010

Marina Mayoral
Vicent Andreu
Manuel Longares
Rosa Montero
Isaac Rosa

XXV - 2011

Nativel Preciado
Jorge Martínez Reverte
Andrés Trapiello

XXVI - 2012

Gustavo Martín Garzo
María García-Lliberós
Eloy Moreno

XXVII - 2013

Emilio Calderón
Eugenia Rico
Mª Ángeles Chavarría

XXVIII - 2014

Susana Fortes
Carlos Marzal
Andrés Pérez Domínguez

XXXI - 2015

Miguel Ángel Arcas
Clara Obligado
Carmen Amoraga